Winning Candidates

Ward:  

Candidate's namePartyWardVotes
Alexandra
DA COSTA NickLiberal DemocratsAlexandra2028
DIXON JoshLiberal DemocratsAlexandra1918
ROSSETTI AlessandraLiberal DemocratsAlexandra1987
Bounds Green
BERRYMAN PatLabour PartyBounds Green2289
CHIRIYANKANDATH JamesLabour PartyBounds Green2126
SAY YvonneLabour PartyBounds Green2188
Bruce Grove
EJIOFOR JosephLabour PartyBruce Grove1988
OPOKU FeliciaLabour PartyBruce Grove2031
WHITE MatthewLabour PartyBruce Grove1949
Crouch End
BARNES DawnLiberal DemocratsCrouch End2200
CAWLEY-HARRISON LukeLiberal DemocratsCrouch End2101
PALMER TammyLiberal DemocratsCrouch End1920
Fortis Green
CHENOT SakinaLiberal DemocratsFortis Green1989
HINCHCLIFFE Justin DavidLiberal DemocratsFortis Green1939
ROSS VivLiberal DemocratsFortis Green2078
Harringay
ADAMOU GinaLabour PartyHarringay2144
BRABAZON ZenaLabour PartyHarringay1989
JAMES SarahLabour PartyHarringay2007
Highgate
DENNISON PaulLiberal DemocratsHighgate1844
HARE BobLiberal DemocratsHighgate1951
MORRIS LizLiberal DemocratsHighgate2041
Hornsey
CARLIN DanaLabour PartyHornsey2447
JOGEE AdamLabour PartyHornsey2451
WESTON ElinLabour PartyHornsey2304
Muswell Hill
CONNOR PippaLiberal DemocratsMuswell Hill2130
EMERY ScottLiberal DemocratsMuswell Hill1956
OGIEHOR JuliaLiberal DemocratsMuswell Hill1944
Noel Park
AHMET PerayLabour PartyNoel Park1938
IBRAHIM EmineLabour PartyNoel Park1906
MOYEED KhaledLabour PartyNoel Park1765
Northumberland Park
AMIN KaushikaLabour PartyNorthumberland Park2098
BEVAN JohnLabour PartyNorthumberland Park2188
PEACOCK SheilaLabour PartyNorthumberland Park2036
Seven Sisters
BASU DhirenLabour PartySeven Sisters2225
BLAKE BarbaraLabour PartySeven Sisters2306
DOGAN ErdalLabour PartySeven Sisters2121
St Ann's
DAVIES JulieLabour PartySt Ann's2042
HAKATA MikeLabour PartySt Ann's1756
TUCKER NoahLabour PartySt Ann's1752
Stroud Green
CULVERWELL EldridgeLabour PartyStroud Green2378
HEARN KirstenLabour PartyStroud Green2431
STONE DanielLabour PartyStroud Green2126
Tottenham Green
DIAKIDES IsidorosLabour PartyTottenham Green2432
GUNES MakbuleLabour PartyTottenham Green2342
TABOIS PrestonLabour PartyTottenham Green2306
Tottenham Hale
CARROLL VincentLabour PartyTottenham Hale2472
GORDON RuthLabour PartyTottenham Hale2605
RICE RegLabour PartyTottenham Hale2347
West Green
DEMIR MahirLabour PartyWest Green2077
OSAMOR IshmaelLabour PartyWest Green1899
WILLIAMS SarahLabour PartyWest Green2072
White Hart Lane
ADJE CharlesLabour PartyWhite Hart Lane2094
BULL GideonLabour PartyWhite Hart Lane2074
STENNETT AnneLabour PartyWhite Hart Lane1981
Woodside
BLAKE MarkLabour PartyWoodside2106
DAS NEVES LuciaLabour PartyWoodside2057
MITCHELL PeterLabour PartyWoodside2122